Fixtures/Results

THURSDAY, 14 JUNE

RussiaRUSSIA

5 : 0

SAUDI ARABIASAUDI ARABIA

Venue: Luzhniki Stadium
Group A

Friday, 15 June

EGYPTEGYPT

0 : 1

URUGUAYURUGUAY

Venue: Ekaterinburg Arena
Group A

MOROCCOMOROCCO

0 : 1

IRANIRAN

Venue: Ekaterinburg Arena
Group B

PORTUGALPORTUGAL

3 : 3

SPAINSPAIN

Venue: Fisht Stadium
Group B

SATURDAY, 16 JUNE

FRANCEFRANCE

2 : 1

AUSTRALIAaustralia

Venue:Kazan Arena
Group C

ARGENTINAARGENTINA

1 : 1

ICELANDICELAND

Venue:Spartak Stadium
Group D

PERUPERU

0 : 1

DENMARKDENMARK

Venue: Mordovia Arena
Group C

CROATIACROATIA

2 : 0

NIGERIANIGERIA

Venue: Kaliningrad Stadium
Group D

SUNDAY, 17 JUNE

COSTA-RICACOSTA RICA

0 : 1

SERBIASERBIA

Venue: Samara Arena
Group E

GERMANYGERMANY

0 : 1

MEXICOMEXICO

Venue: Luzhniki Stadium
Group F

BRAZILBRAZIL

1 : 1

SWITZERLANDswiz

Venue: Rostov Arena
Group E

MONDAY, 18 JUNE

SWEDENSWEDEN

1 : 0

KOREA REPUBLICKOREA REPUBLIC

Venue: Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Group F

BELGIUMBELGIUM

3 : 0

PANAMAPANAMA

Venue: Fisht Stadium
Group G

TUNISIATUNISIA

1 : 2

ENGLANDengland

Venue: Volgograd Arena
Group E

TUESDAY, 19 JUNE

COLOMBIACOLOMBIA

1 : 2

JAPANJAPAN

Venue: Mordovia Arena
Group H

POLANDPOLAND

1 : 2

SENEGALSENEGAL

Venue: Spartak Stadium
Group H

RUSSIARUSSIA

3 : 1

EGYPTEGYPT

Venue: Saint Petersburg Stadium
Group A


WEDNESDAY, 20 JUNE

PORTUGALPORTUGAL

1 : 0

MOROCCOMOROCCO

Venue: Luzhniki Stadium
Group B

URUGUAYURUGUAY

1 : 0

SAUDI ARABIASAUDI ARABIA

Venue: Rostov Arena
Group A

IRANIRAN

0 : 1

SPAINSPAIN

Venue: Kazan Arena
Group B

THURSDAY, 21 JUNE

DENMARKDENMARK

1 : 1

AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA

Venue: Samara Arena
Group C

FRANCEFRANCE

1 : 0

PERUPERU

Venue: Ekaterinburg Arena
Group C

ARGENTINAARGENTINA

0 : 3

CROATIACROATIA

Venue: Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Group D

FRIDAY, 22 JUNE

BRAZILBRAZIL

2 : 0

COSTA RICACOSTA RICA

Venue: Saint Petersburg Stadium
Group E

NIGERIANIGERIA

2 : 0

ICELANDICELAND

Venue: Volgograd Arena
Group D

SERBIASERBIA

2 : 1

SWITZERLANDswiz

Venue: Kaliningrad Stadium
Group E

SATURDAY, 23 JUNE

BELGIUMBELGIUM

5 : 2

TUNISIATUNISIA

Venue: Spartak Stadium
Group G

KOREA REPUBLICKOREA REPUBLIC

2 : 1

MEXICOMEXICO

Venue: Rostov Arena
Group F

GERMANYGERMANY

2 : 1

SWEDENSWEDEN

Venue: Fisht Stadium
Group F

SUNDAY, 24 JUNE

ENGLANDENGLAND

6 : 1

PANAMAPANAMA

Venue: Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Group G

JAPANJAPAN

2 : 2

SENEGALSENEGAL

Venue: Ekaterinburg Arena
Group H

POLANDPOLAND

3 : 0

COLOMBIACOLOMBIA

Venue: Kazan Arena
Group H

MONDAY, 25 JUNE

RUSSIARUSSIA

0 : 3

URUGUAYURUGUAY

Venue: Samara Arena
Group A

SAUDI ARABIASAUDI ARABIA

2 : 1

EGYPTEGYPT

Venue: Volgograd Arena
Group A

SPAINSPAIN

2 : 2

MOROCCOMOROCCO

Venue: Kaliningrad Stadium
Group B

IRANIRAN

1 : 1

PORTUGALPORTUGAL

Venue: Mordovia Arena
Group B

TUESDAY, 26 JUNE

DENMARKDENMARK

0 : 0

FRANCEFRANCE

Venue: Luzhniki Stadium
Group C

AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA

0 : 1

PERUPERU

Venue: Fisht Stadium
Group C

ICELANDICELAND

1 : 2

CROATIACROATIA

Venue: Rostov Arena
Group D

NIGERIANIGERIA

1 : 2

ARGENTINAARGENTINA

Venue: Saint Petersburg Stadium
Group D

WEDNESDAY, 27 JUNE

MEXICOMEXICO

 3 : 0

SWEDENSWEDEN

Venue: Ekaterinburg Arena
Group F

KOREA REPUBLICKOREA REPUBLIC

2 : 0

GERMANYGERMANY

Venue: Kazan Arena
Group F

SERBIASERBIA

0 : 2

BRAZILBRAZIL

Venue: Spartak Stadium
Group E

SWITZERLANDSWITZERLAND

2 : 2

COSTA RICACOSTA RICA

Venue: Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Group E

THURSDAY, 28 JUNE

JAPANJAPAN

0 : 1

POLANDPOLAND

Venue: Volgograd Arena
Group H

SENEGALSENEGAL

0 : 1

COLOMBIACOLOMBIA

Venue: Samara Arena
Group H

ENGLANDENGLAND

0 : 1

BELGIUMBELGIUM

Venue: Kaliningrad Stadium
Group G

PANAMAPANAMA

0 : 1

TUNISIATUNISIA

Venue: Mordovia Arena
Group G
FACEBOOK COMMENT
Powered by: xPlug Technologies Limited | About | Privacy & Copyright | DMCA Compliance | Disclaimer